Best selling products Page 438 | Toolcraft South Africa Skip to content
1 - 15 August 2026⚡Spend R6000 = Chance to win 1 of 5 Einhell Drill kits!⚡Ts & Cs Apply
1 - 15 August 2026⚡Spend R6000 = Chance to win 1 of 5 Einhell Drill kits!⚡Ts & Cs Apply

Best selling products

Filters

Teng Tools | File Hand 250mm Round
Original price R 294.00 - Original price R 294.00
Original price R 294.00
R 294.00
R 294.00 - R 294.00
Current price R 294.00

Teng Tools | File Hand 250mm Round

Teng Tools

10" hand file High carbon steel for durability and strength Bi-material handle for a more comfortable grip 2nd cut to create a diamond pat...

View full details
Original price R 294.00 - Original price R 294.00
Original price R 294.00
R 294.00
R 294.00 - R 294.00
Current price R 294.00
Teng Tools | Plier Groove Joint Water Pump 300mm
Original price R 1,010.00 - Original price R 1,010.00
Original price R 1,010.00
R 1,010.00
R 1,010.00 - R 1,010.00
Current price R 1,010.00

Teng Tools | Plier Groove Joint Water Pump 300mm

Teng Tools

Firmly grip with confidence - the 1" Groove Joint Plier by Teng Tools With serrated jaws and chrome vanadium construction, it gives you the ...

View full details
Original price R 1,010.00 - Original price R 1,010.00
Original price R 1,010.00
R 1,010.00
R 1,010.00 - R 1,010.00
Current price R 1,010.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Plier Groove Joint Water Pump 250mm
Original price R 664.00 - Original price R 664.00
Original price R 664.00
R 664.00
R 664.00 - R 664.00
Current price R 664.00

Teng Tools | Plier Groove Joint Water Pump 250mm

Teng Tools

Firmly grip with confidence - the 10" Groove Joint Plier by Teng Tools With serrated jaws and chrome vanadium construction, it gives you the...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 664.00 - Original price R 664.00
Original price R 664.00
R 664.00
R 664.00 - R 664.00
Current price R 664.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Tool Set General EVA 12Pc
Original price R 7,901.00 - Original price R 7,901.00
Original price R 7,901.00
R 7,901.00
R 7,901.00 - R 7,901.00
Current price R 7,901.00

Teng Tools | Tool Set General EVA 12Pc

Teng Tools

Set containing a range of the most commonly used pliers and power grip pliers Supplied in the Teng Tools 2 colour pre-cut EVA foam tool co...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 7,901.00 - Original price R 7,901.00
Original price R 7,901.00
R 7,901.00
R 7,901.00 - R 7,901.00
Current price R 7,901.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 1.2 X 6.5 X 400mm M
Original price R 316.00
Original price R 316.00 - Original price R 316.00
Original price R 316.00
Current price R 269.00
R 269.00 - R 269.00
Current price R 269.00

Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 1.2 X 6.5 X 400mm M

Teng Tools

Flat screwdriver DIN 5264 TT-MV PLUS steel, black tips, ergonomically designed bi material handle with hanging hole All Teng Tools screwdr...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 316.00
Original price R 316.00 - Original price R 316.00
Original price R 316.00
Current price R 269.00
R 269.00 - R 269.00
Current price R 269.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Gasket Scraper Grey Handle 22mm
Original price R 348.00 - Original price R 348.00
Original price R 348.00
R 348.00
R 348.00 - R 348.00
Current price R 348.00

Teng Tools | Gasket Scraper Grey Handle 22mm

Teng Tools

22mm blade for the easy removal of gasket residue Ergonomically designed bi-material handle for easy use Hole in the handle for hanging o...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 348.00 - Original price R 348.00
Original price R 348.00
R 348.00
R 348.00 - R 348.00
Current price R 348.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 1.2 X 6.5 X 100mm L Hex Shaft
Original price R 214.00 - Original price R 214.00
Original price R 214.00
R 214.00
R 214.00 - R 214.00
Current price R 214.00

Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 1.2 X 6.5 X 100mm L Hex Shaft

Teng Tools

Flat screwdriver DIN 5264 TT-MV PLUS steel, black tips, ergonomically designed bi-material handle with hanging hole All Teng Tools screwdr...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 214.00 - Original price R 214.00
Original price R 214.00
R 214.00
R 214.00 - R 214.00
Current price R 214.00
Sold out
Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 0.8 X 4.0 X 100mm S
Original price R 133.00 - Original price R 133.00
Original price R 133.00
R 133.00
R 133.00 - R 133.00
Current price R 133.00

Teng Tools | Screwdriver Flat 0.8 X 4.0 X 100mm S

Teng Tools

Flat S screwdriver DIN 5264. TT-MV PLUS steel, black tips, ergonomically designed bi-material handle with hanging hole All Teng Tools scre...

View full details
Original price R 133.00 - Original price R 133.00
Original price R 133.00
R 133.00
R 133.00 - R 133.00
Current price R 133.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Hammer Engineers' 500g
Original price R 611.00 - Original price R 611.00
Original price R 611.00
R 611.00
R 611.00 - R 611.00
Current price R 611.00

Teng Tools | Hammer Engineers' 500g

Teng Tools

Engineer's style hammer with fiberglass shaft Head Weight (g) Overall Weight (g) Overall Length (mm) 500 650 320 ...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 611.00 - Original price R 611.00
Original price R 611.00
R 611.00
R 611.00 - R 611.00
Current price R 611.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Plier End Cutting 200mm
Original price R 977.00 - Original price R 977.00
Original price R 977.00
R 977.00
R 977.00 - R 977.00
Current price R 977.00

Teng Tools | Plier End Cutting 200mm

Teng Tools

Higher leverage end nippers Chrome molybdenum alloy steel Polished finish and vinyl grip handles DIN5748 Length (mm) Length (i...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 977.00 - Original price R 977.00
Original price R 977.00
R 977.00
R 977.00 - R 977.00
Current price R 977.00
Sold out
Teng Tools | Safety Belt Swivel Zinc Hook
Original price R 611.00 - Original price R 611.00
Original price R 611.00
R 611.00
R 611.00 - R 611.00
Current price R 611.00

Teng Tools | Safety Belt Swivel Zinc Hook

Teng Tools

Safety wire for securing tools when working at heights Locking wire with spring hook and strength webbing with an elastic inner core High s...

View full details
Original price R 611.00 - Original price R 611.00
Original price R 611.00
R 611.00
R 611.00 - R 611.00
Current price R 611.00
Teng Tools | Safety Belt Hook with Rope Lock
Original price R 619.00 - Original price R 619.00
Original price R 619.00
R 619.00
R 619.00 - R 619.00
Current price R 619.00

Teng Tools | Safety Belt Hook with Rope Lock

Teng Tools

Safety wire for securing tools when working at heights Supplied with an adjustable rope lock on one end Locking wire with spring hook and s...

View full details
Original price R 619.00 - Original price R 619.00
Original price R 619.00
R 619.00
R 619.00 - R 619.00
Current price R 619.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Wrench Set Double Flex TT1 6Pc
Original price R 3,450.00 - Original price R 3,450.00
Original price R 3,450.00
R 3,450.00
R 3,450.00 - R 3,450.00
Current price R 3,450.00

Teng Tools | Wrench Set Double Flex TT1 6Pc

Teng Tools

6 piece double flex wrench set, with different size 12 point sockets at each end Satin finish Chrome vanadium Supplied in the unique Ten...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 3,450.00 - Original price R 3,450.00
Original price R 3,450.00
R 3,450.00
R 3,450.00 - R 3,450.00
Current price R 3,450.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Wrench Set Double Flex EVA 7Pc
Original price R 4,725.00 - Original price R 4,725.00
Original price R 4,725.00
R 4,725.00
R 4,725.00 - R 4,725.00
Current price R 4,725.00

Teng Tools | Wrench Set Double Flex EVA 7Pc

Teng Tools

Swivel end wrenches for fast pre-tightening and loosening Angle at 90º for added torque when applying the final tightening Extra torque for...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 4,725.00 - Original price R 4,725.00
Original price R 4,725.00
R 4,725.00
R 4,725.00 - R 4,725.00
Current price R 4,725.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination TTX4 7Pc
Original price R 3,295.00 - Original price R 3,295.00
Original price R 3,295.00
R 3,295.00
R 3,295.00 - R 3,295.00
Current price R 3,295.00

Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination TTX4 7Pc

Teng Tools

7 piece metric combination spanner set ranging from 20 to 32mm Chrome vanadium steel The 12 point ring head is angled at a 15º angle Sat...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 3,295.00 - Original price R 3,295.00
Original price R 3,295.00
R 3,295.00
R 3,295.00 - R 3,295.00
Current price R 3,295.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination Anti-Slip Tool Roll 12Pc
Original price R 2,823.00 - Original price R 2,823.00
Original price R 2,823.00
R 2,823.00
R 2,823.00 - R 2,823.00
Current price R 2,823.00

Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination Anti-Slip Tool Roll 12Pc

Teng Tools

12 piece metric combination spanner set featuring a typically Teng new design in combination spanners that gives an anti-slip grip on the ope...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 2,823.00 - Original price R 2,823.00
Original price R 2,823.00
R 2,823.00
R 2,823.00 - R 2,823.00
Current price R 2,823.00
Sold out
Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination AF TTX4 7Pc
Original price R 3,319.00 - Original price R 3,319.00
Original price R 3,319.00
R 3,319.00
R 3,319.00 - R 3,319.00
Current price R 3,319.00

Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination AF TTX4 7Pc

Teng Tools

7 piece combination spanner set ranging from 13/16" to 1-1/4" Chrome vanadium steel The 12 point ring head is angled at a 15º angle Satin ...

View full details
Original price R 3,319.00 - Original price R 3,319.00
Original price R 3,319.00
R 3,319.00
R 3,319.00 - R 3,319.00
Current price R 3,319.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination 8-19 mm Tool Roll 10Pc
Original price R 2,073.00 - Original price R 2,073.00
Original price R 2,073.00
R 2,073.00
R 2,073.00 - R 2,073.00
Current price R 2,073.00

Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination 8-19 mm Tool Roll 10Pc

Teng Tools

10 piece metric combination spanner set with the same dimension at both ends The 12 point ring end is set at a 15º angle Polished heads wit...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 2,073.00 - Original price R 2,073.00
Original price R 2,073.00
R 2,073.00
R 2,073.00 - R 2,073.00
Current price R 2,073.00
Sold out
Teng Tools | Pick-Up Tool Claw
Original price R 501.00 - Original price R 501.00
Original price R 501.00
R 501.00
R 501.00 - R 501.00
Current price R 501.00

Teng Tools | Pick-Up Tool Claw

Teng Tools

Flexible wire with non magnetic claws Press action to expand and contract Excellent for reaching small items lost in hidden areas Overal...

View full details
Original price R 501.00 - Original price R 501.00
Original price R 501.00
R 501.00
R 501.00 - R 501.00
Current price R 501.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination 13/16"-1-1/4" in Tool Roll 7Pc
Original price R 3,637.00 - Original price R 3,637.00
Original price R 3,637.00
R 3,637.00
R 3,637.00 - R 3,637.00
Current price R 3,637.00

Teng Tools | Spanner Set Combination 13/16"-1-1/4" in Tool Roll 7Pc

Teng Tools

7 piece AF combination spanner set with the same dimension at both ends The 12 point ring head is set at a 15º angle Polished heads with sa...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 3,637.00 - Original price R 3,637.00
Original price R 3,637.00
R 3,637.00
R 3,637.00 - R 3,637.00
Current price R 3,637.00
Sold out
Teng Tools | Plier Set Circlip Pro 10-25 mm TT1 4Pc
Original price R 2,281.00 - Original price R 2,281.00
Original price R 2,281.00
R 2,281.00
R 2,281.00 - R 2,281.00
Current price R 2,281.00

Teng Tools | Plier Set Circlip Pro 10-25 mm TT1 4Pc

Teng Tools

Invisible return spring for easier operation For use with inner and outer type circlips or snap rings 1.3mm bearing steel tip for heavy dut...

View full details
Original price R 2,281.00 - Original price R 2,281.00
Original price R 2,281.00
R 2,281.00
R 2,281.00 - R 2,281.00
Current price R 2,281.00
Sold out Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 225mm
Original price R 908.00 - Original price R 908.00
Original price R 908.00
R 908.00
R 908.00 - R 908.00
Current price R 908.00

Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 225mm

Teng Tools

Snap ring pliers Chrome vanadium Outer/Straight type Polished head Vinyl grip handles Return spring DIN 5256 Handle Type ...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 908.00 - Original price R 908.00
Original price R 908.00
R 908.00
R 908.00 - R 908.00
Current price R 908.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 175mm
Original price R 590.00
Original price R 590.00 - Original price R 590.00
Original price R 590.00
Current price R 509.00
R 509.00 - R 509.00
Current price R 509.00

Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 175mm

Teng Tools

Snap ring pliers Chrome vanadium Outer/Straight type Polished head Vinyl grip handles Return spring DIN 5256 Handle Type Le...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 590.00
Original price R 590.00 - Original price R 590.00
Original price R 590.00
Current price R 509.00
R 509.00 - R 509.00
Current price R 509.00
Sold out
Sold out Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 125mm
Original price R 550.00 - Original price R 550.00
Original price R 550.00
R 550.00
R 550.00 - R 550.00
Current price R 550.00

Teng Tools | Plier Circlip Outer Straight 125mm

Teng Tools

Snap ring pliers Chrome vanadium Outer/Straight type Polished head Vinyl grip handles Return spring DIN 5256 Handle Type Le...

View full details
Email when available
Original price R 550.00 - Original price R 550.00
Original price R 550.00
R 550.00
R 550.00 - R 550.00
Current price R 550.00
Sold out